Organization Calendar (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
11:00 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam AA
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Senior A - Kitchener Fallfest
Intermediate A - Kitchener Fallfest
Midget AA
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam AA
3:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Wilmont Wildcats
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Senior A
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Intermediate A
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Senior A
11:45 AM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee A
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget AA
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Intermediate A
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Kiwanas
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Senior A
8:15 PM
vs. Aurora Predators
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Senior A - Kitchener Fallfest
Intermediate A - Kitchener Fallfest
Bantam AA - Brampton 2 Nations
Peewee A - Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic Tournament
Midget AA - Pittsburgh
Atom A
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Senior A
10:45 AM
vs. TBD
Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Senior A
12:15 PM
vs. TBD
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Senior A
4:15 PM
vs. TBD
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget AA
5:30 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Markham - Stouffville Stars
South Fletcher's [1]
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Clarington
Caa Centre [2]
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam AA
8:00 AM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Gibson [3]
Midget A
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ North Halton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 5:15 PM