Record Details (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201082393217593254237151756474
Tournament422054522115994412013
Regular Season000000110010110010
Overall24121024436238114415147202168587
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 AA7430141272321925146623337
U15 AA706121752301112122911329
U15A54011423021268422168
U18 A211013201112412125
U18 AA33001326420869720218
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers101001101013202014
Bluewater Hawks211035000000211035
Cambridge Roadrunners110050110032220082
Guelph Jr Gryphons2110332020284130511
Kitchener Lady Rangers110020110031220051
London Devilettes 320141210154530295
Stratford Aces31202102011575131717
Waterloo Ravens403131040401138071423
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Pad 1101001211043312044
Gateway Ice Centre1100812200313300112
London Sports Park000000210154210154
Mildmay114521322000000114521322
Moses Springer Arena00000020200102020010
Oshawa Legends Centre (#4)110020110060220080
RIM (Pillers)000000202013202013
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000201157201157
Teeswater Community Centre74301680000007430168
View AllOur Sponsors
Huron County Dairy Producers
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 8:08 PM