Record Details (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1236319211044219202271053841
Tournament197843335211065442540171497760
Regular Season151131381892618192413924637
Overall462117890744016168716486373316161138
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A8611231061411012147523322
Bantam A743017155320127127502922
Bantam AA93421716521277145542423
Intermediate A1010156321101173311116
Midget A503239504131310073622
Midget AA74211366321124137422510
Peewee A943216136411158158433121
Senior A000000100122100122
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks211063101023312086
Cambridge Roadrunners2110232020274130410
Guelph Jr Gryphons100111302137402248
Huron Heat 210142110042320184
Kingston 000000211033211033
Kitchener Lady Rangers320181522191084221711
London Devilettes 211034110010321044
North Halton 2110571010033120510
Peterborough Ice Kats211065000000211065
St. Thomas Panthers110051100100210151
Stratford Aces3120582020055140513
Waterloo Ravens53111243210648521188
Whitby Wolves210121110020320141
Wilmont Wildcats110020220062330082
Woolwich Wild101012100100201112
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex 000000210165210165
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Pad 1201125000000201125
Darlington Sports Arena000000211022211022
Garnet B Rickard101015210142311157
Harman Park Arena (Oshawa)- North Pad2200711100503300121
Hespeler Arena000000202027202027
Howick Arena & Community Centre44001320000004400132
Lucknow & District Sports Complex43101050000004310105
Mohawk 4 Centre - Blue210153000000210153
Mohawk 4 Centre - Green100111220063320174
Normanby Arena Complex311144000000311144
North Huron Wescast Community Complex8242121500000082421215
Oshawa Legends Centre (#1)101023220071321094
Oshawa Legends Centre (#3)110021101012211033
Palmerston Arena202036000000202036
Stouffville Clipper201112201134402246
Teeswater Community Centre421197000000421197
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 1:34 PM