Record Details (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition19982313114383224033121655371
Tournament1911623528331213862735223191097101
Regular Season309192466318576273548142687398
Overall682933611212265202817111148133496123223270
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 AA13661273017494345930101556189
U15 AA1311119361759328363062043772
U15A16871332712354192628111255253
U18 A12552151494231411219752925
U18 AA1494128151043316162413744431
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 202035200222402257
Bluewater Hawks32101061100324310138
Brantford Ice Cats4121991100305221129
Cambridge Roadrunners43101323111557421187
Durham West 101014311145412159
Guelph Jr Gryphons41214630302117151617
Kitchener Lady Rangers43107542029685121611
London Devilettes 42114441216983321013
North Halton Twisters000000310264310264
North York Storm20200410100103030014
Stoney Creek 404021620115106051726
Stratford Aces5221612302151082421122
Waterloo Ravens101817307160216172141946
Woolwich Wild211034110032321066
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Pad 1211011211043422054
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 10000003111101631111016
Delpark Homes Centre101012211026312038
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Brampton)110042201123311165
Gateway Ice Centre2200912110264310117
Harriston Arena312036000000312036
Hespeler Arena000000311155311155
Howick Arena & Community Centre312068000000312068
Kinsmen Arena (A)101002201124302126
Mildmay155822031000000155822031
Moses Springer Arena00000030300123030012
RIM (Optimists)330062100122430184
RIM (Pillers)100111422044522155
Sportsworld Twin Pad 1000000310254310254
Teeswater Community Centre2811152484900000028111524849
View AllOur Sponsors
Huron County Dairy Producers
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 11:30 PM