Record Details (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition615011196411145125612524
Tournament106402514513158157713022
Overall16790363311542191327121325546
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB31208821013252211110
Bantam A101035110040211075
Bantam AA3210743111546321128
Midget A312056211032523088
Midget AA4220862020056240811
Peewee A/AA211054110040321094
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 000000100111100111
Ancaster Avalanche000000100111100111
Barrie Sharks000000110040110040
Belle Tire 000000110031110031
Bluewater Hawks211043101012312055
Boston Shamrocks110041000000110041
Brampton Canadettes110030101002211032
Buffalo 110020000000110020
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110030110030
Chicago Mission000000101003101003
Clarington 202025000000202025
Clarington Flames110031000000110031
Durham West 000000101002101002
Kitchener Lady Rangers202058000000202058
North York Storm110030000000110030
Orangeville Tigers101024110021211045
Peterborough Ice Kats101025000000101025
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers101002000000101002
Stratford Aces101004000000101004
Waterloo Ravens1100601100402200100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre101001000000101001
East Elgin Community Complex110060100111210171
Gateway Ice Centre211044000000211044
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #1000000101003101003
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #3110041000000110041
Gemini Arena000000311154311154
Hespeler Arena pad 1000000110030110030
Maitland Recreation Centre101013000000101013
Mohawk 4 Centre - Green101002000000101002
Mohawk 4 Centre - Red000000101002101002
Mohawk 4 Centre - Yellow110030000000110030
Normanby Arena Complex41308130000004130813
North Huron Wescast Community Complex101023000000101023
Oshawa Legends Centre (#2)000000110040110040
RIM (Optimists)000000110040110040
Stouffville Clipper Pad 1 (Stouffville)110030000000110030
Stouffville Clipper Pad2 (Stouffville)101025000000101025
Stouffville Clippers Pad 2 (Stouffville)000000101002101002
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre 000000110021110021
Tribute Community Centre110031000000110031
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Friday, September 22, 2017 at 11:40 PM