Record Details, U13 A (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2216426329118124015118302314
Tournament191432541813102135116411197
Playoff105141895311104520385
Exhibition210131110020100111
Overall5336891385730224487302314455127

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Jr Gryphons5500146330082220064
Waterloo Ravens5311115220081311134
Woolwich Wild 5032614201125302149
Kitchener Lady Rangers44001422200111220031
Wilmot 44001601100403300120
Cambridge Roadrunners3102117200266110051
Owen Sound Ice Hawks330092220072110020
Toronto Leaside320162220040100122
North Halton Twisters210131110020100111
Ottawa Ice220050110020110030
South Huron Sabres 210130110030100100
Stratford Aces211032101012110020
Barrie 110041110041000000
Barrie Sharks110020110020000000
Barrie Sharks 110031110031000000
Cornwall Typhoons101002101002000000
Durham West 100111100111000000
Etobicoke 101013101013000000
Flamborough Falcons110040000000110040
Kanata Rangers110032110032000000
Kingston 110021000000110021
Oshawa Lady Generals110060110060000000
Scarborough Sharks110050110050000000
South Huron Sabres110041110041000000
Stoney Creek 101024000000101024

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mildmay107212811107212811000000
Teeswater Community Centre64022286402228000000
Allandale (Red)5500141330071220070
Canlan Ice Sports York - Pad 3220090110030110060
RIM (Lions)211023000000211023
St Jacobs Arena201125000000201125
Susan Fennell220062110041110021
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)220064000000220064
Wilmot Recreation Complex220060000000220060
Ajax CC110032110032000000
Ajax Community Centre110050110050000000
bayshore110020000000110020
Canlan Ice Sports York - Pad 2110060110060000000
Don Beer (1)100122000000100122
Don Beer (3)101002101002000000
Hespeler Arena110051000000110051
Howick Arena & Community Centre110020110020000000
Kinsmen Arena (A)110021000000110021
Malvern Arena pad 1100111100111000000
Milton Sports Centre100111000000100111
Pleasantview Arena101013101013000000
Rinx Toronto, Rink 2 101024000000101024
Rotary Complex Rink B110020000000110020
Scarborough Village Recreation Centre, Rink 1110010110010000000
Sportsworld Twin Pad 1110010000000110010
Stephen Township100100000000100100
Stroud - Innisfil110041110041000000
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex100111000000100111
Woolwich Township Arena101024000000101024