Record Details, Senior A, 2019-2020 (Saugeen Maitland Lightning)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament1063130171073034272013616444
Overall1063130171173136292113626646
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110041110041
Aurora Predators110040000000110040
B.A.D. GHA101001000000101001
Barrie 110040000000110040
Brampton Canadettes101024110021211045
Central York Panthers110021000000110021
Chatham Chill1010362200643210910
GTA United110051000000110051
Hamilton Hawks110061000000110061
Huntsville Sting000000110081110081
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000311188311188
North Bay100122000000100122
Scarborough Sharks000000101028101028
Whitby110021000000110021
Whitby Wolves000000211066211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex 220061421111964111710
Centre Ice Sportsplex311163000000311163
Chedoke Arena (Green)1100612200843300145
Chedoke Arena (Red) (Hamilton)110051000000110051
Morgan Firestone Arena101036000000101036
Tottenham Community Centre000000110081110081
Vaughan Sports Village - Pad A2110451010283120613
Vaughan Sports Village - Pad C000000321077321077
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Maitland Lightning on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenmaitlandlightning.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 2:50 AM